Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Seat Swing,Ganesh Design Slide,2 Seat Swing,Economy Slide,Circular Swing,Standard Sea Saw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Sports Youth and Cultural Activities Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3687255 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Shivaji Kadam
Department:
Sports Youth And Cultural Activities Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISE | Make : Deep Enterprise Model : 4 SEAT SWING Title : 4 SEAT SWING | 23-07-2023 15:47:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PERFECT ENTERPRISE | Make : Perfect Enterprise Model : 4 SEAT SWING Title : 4 SEAT SWING | 23-07-2023 15:21:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMBHAV SALES CORPORATION | Make : Sambhav Sales Corporation Model : 4 Seat Swing Title : 4 Seat Swing | 23-07-2023 15:07:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SAI CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : 4 SEAT SWING Title : 4 SEAT SWING | 21-07-2023 12:59:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDPL23 Title : UNITED PLAY EQUIPMENT | 22-07-2023 13:18:58 | MSE | Disqualified |