Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General School Zone Improvement 2024 2025 Improvement Of Drainage Facilities And Construction Of Handrail And Interlock Facilities Between Ch. 3 230 To 3 296 Both Sides And Between Ch. 3 443 To 3 553 Rhs In Kallachi Vilangad Road Ge
|
| Description |
General School Zone Improvement 2024 2025 Improvement Of Drainage Facilities And Construction Of Handrail And Interlock Facilities Between Ch. 3 230 To 3 296 Both Sides And Between Ch. 3 443 To 3 553 Rhs In Kallachi Vilangad Road Ge
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_750463_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/120/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kallachi vilangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225798 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur
Improvement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch.&#x0d 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur &#x0d
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 improvement work to kallachi town between km ch 55 100 to 55 650 550m general civil work
Construction of drain
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025-improvement of drainage facilities between ch 3 900 to 4 300 of palliyath peruvayal road general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreDeposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on kallachi vilangad road ch. 5 200 to 6 000 row no. 1010680 14706 general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit jjm reformation work 2024 2025 reformation works kwa to road cutting from ch 0 000 to 1 260 on kallachi vilangad road row 1024394 29419 general civil work
Deposit jjm reformation work 2024 2025 reformation works kwa to road cutting
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 improvement of drainage 2024 2025-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 4/300 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 3 600 to 4 316 vattoli pathirapatta road
General sr 2024 25 improvement of drainage 2024 2025-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 4/300 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 3 600 to 4 316 vattoli pathirapatta road
Read moreProviding drainage facilities and side protection to kavil theekkuni kuttiady road between ch 3/000 and 3/500
Construction of dr side protection wall,hard&#x0d shoulder,dr top belt etc .ohm for existing&#x0d culvert is also provided.
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road
Read moreof your Industry type