Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Works To Main Canal Between Ch 0 230 And 0 280 Km General Civil Work
Description
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d Rectification Works To Main Canal Between Ch &Amp#X0d 0 230 And 0 280 Km General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_786462_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/3571/2025_5_6_5/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 26483
Tender Value -
Place Peruvannamuzhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293045

Start Date August 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.