Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Chinnampalli Dharmapuri Rd To Mannappan Kottai Branch Road Km.0/0 2/290 H/O.Chinnampalli In Package No.Tn04 10/2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Chinnampalli Dharmapuri Rd To Mannappan Kottai Branch Road Km.0/0 2/290 H/O.Chinnampalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547439 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli in package no.tn04-03 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p03
Strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from tholur kombai to etti kuli road km 0/0-3/800 h/o. chinnampalli in package no.tn04-09 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 pennagaram block p09
Strengthening to the road from tholur kombai to etti kuli road km 0/0-3/800 h/o. chinnampalli
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai in package no.tn04 - 28 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p28
Strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from rayampatti to kannipatti via kurumber kottai km.0/0 - 1/680 h/o indamangalam in package no.tn04-38/2024-25 p38
Strengthening the road from rayampatti to kannipatti via kurumber kottai km.0/0 - 1/680 h/o indamangalam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal in package no.tn04-08/2024-25
Strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from pikkily road to panakattu. km.0/0-1/700 in package no.tn04-13/2024-25
Strengthening the road from pikkily road to panakattu. km.0/0-1/700
Read moreof your Industry type