Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Strengthening Project In Dharmapuri District 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of The Road From Savadiur To Sottandipatti Km.0/0 1/0 H/O. Erraseegalahalli In Dharmapuri District, Under Package No. Tn04 41/2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 27,000. Bids Should Be Prepared In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Dharmapuri District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Tender, Infrastructure Project, Earnest Money Deposit
Particulars Details
Title
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Savadiur To Sottandipatti Km.0/0 1/0 H/O.Erraseegalahalli In Package No.Tn04 41/2024 25
Description
Strengthening The Road From Savadiur To Sottandipatti Km.0/0 1/0 H/O.Erraseegalahalli
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_458959_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P41
Tender Fee 0
EMD 27000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Dharmapuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545610

Start Date July 04, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.