Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Councillor Fund 2025 2026 Providing Street Name Board At Thanthai Periyar Road (Alex Nagar B Colony), Thiruvallustreet, Thiruvallu2nd Cross Street, Kamban Street And Various Street In Div 25, Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Description |
Councillor Fund 2025 2026 Providing Street Name Board At Thanthai Periyar Road (Alex Nagar B Colony), Thiruvallustreet, Thiruvallu2nd Cross Street, Kamban Street And Various Street In Div 25, Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_571445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/3677/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682671 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14 &#x0d (ward councillor fund)
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and
Restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and damodharan street in dn-188
Read moreFormation of footpath at thanthai periyar nagar 1st street in div-97,unit-21 , zone-8(councillor fund)
Formation of footpath at thanthai periyar nagar 1st street in div-97,unit-21 , zone-8(councillor fund)
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreConstruction of drainage at thanthai periyar nagar 2nd main street 13th cross to karuppar kovil south street in sangarapuram panchayat
Construction of drainage at thanthai periyar nagar 2nd main street 13th cross to karuppar kovil south street in sangarapuram panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at thanthai periyar cross sreet anaikattuchery village in soranjeri panchayat
Providing cc road at thanthai periyar cross sreet anaikattuchery village in soranjeri panchayat
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.4 thiruvallustreet 1st cross street (158004r040), thiruvallustreet 2nd cross street (158004r041), moorthireddypalayam 1st cross street (158004r122), moorthireddypalayam 2nd cross street (158004r123), moorthir
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.4 thiruvallustreet 1st cross street (158004r040), thiruvallustreet 2nd cross street (158004r041), moorthireddypalayam 1st cross street (158004r122), moorthireddypalayam 2nd cross street (158004r123), moorthir
Read moreCouncillor fund 2025-2026 providing street name board at alex nagar a colony 1st street, alex nagar a colony 2nd street, alex nagar a colony 3rd street, south telephone colony main road, sundaram nagar and various street in div-26, unit-7, zone
Councillor fund 2025-2026 providing street name board at alex nagar a colony 1st street, alex nagar a colony 2nd street, alex nagar a colony 3rd street, south telephone colony main road, sundaram nagar and various street in div-26, unit-7, zone
Read moreReplacement of distribution of pipe line at nithyanandham nagar 1st cross street, thanthai periyar nagar cross street in ward- 60 zone 4 in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Replacement of distribution of pipe line at nithyanandham nagar 1st cross street, thanthai periyar nagar cross street in ward- 60 zone 4 in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type