Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage At Thanthai Periyar Nagar 2 Nd Main Street 13 Th Cross To Karuppar Kovil South Street In Sangarapuram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage At Thanthai Periyar Nagar 2 Nd Main Street 13 Th Cross To Karuppar Kovil South Street In Sangarapuram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_491693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKT/15th/24-25/sangarapuram1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sangarapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584174 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and
Restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and damodharan street in dn-188
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14 &#x0d (ward councillor fund)
Read moreProviding road and drainage facilities to the thanthai periyar street at kakayanthoppe village in acp
Providing road and drainage facilities to the thanthai periyar street at kakayanthoppe village in acp
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreConstruction of new rcc culvert at thanthai periyar nagar, vallananthapuram main street 1st street 2nd street and selvavinayagar kovil street in ward 100.
Construction of new rcc culvert at thanthai periyar nagar, vallananthapuram main street 1st street 2nd street and selvavinayagar kovil street in ward 100.
Read moreProviding cc road at thanthai periyar cross sreet anaikattuchery village in soranjeri panchayat
Providing cc road at thanthai periyar cross sreet anaikattuchery village in soranjeri panchayat
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at ram nagar 7th cross street, thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street and muthumariamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at ram nagar 7th cross street, thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street and muthumariamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreStrengthening the karpagavinayagarnagar 4th cross street in sangarapuram panchayat (r621)
Strengthening the karpagavinayagarnagar 4th cross street in sangarapuram panchayat (r621)
Read moreImprovements to the drainage facilities to the thanthai periyar nagar karaikal north constituency karaikal
Improvements to the drainage facilities to the thanthai periyar nagar karaikal north constituency karaikal
Read moreof your Industry type