Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Cartridge 12 A,Hp Cartridge 88 A,Hp Cartridge 30 A,Hp Cartridge 56 A,Hp Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5369941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND INFOTECH | - | 21-09-2024 13:24:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2024 16:26:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 13:40:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 26-09-2024 18:45:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2024 13:41:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | J J FINANCIAL CONSULTENCY | - | 26-09-2024 19:46:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Jomy Mathew | - | 27-09-2024 16:51:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 26-09-2024 21:27:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 27-09-2024 13:13:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 27-09-2024 14:54:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-09-2024 11:20:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2024 09:29:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 09-09-2024 16:52:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 363600.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 297607.00 | L1 |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 360360.00 | L2 |
| 4 | Shri Jarawari Technologies( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 490375.00 | L3 |
| 5 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 664255.00 | L4 |
| 6 | DEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 768915.00 | L5 |
| 7 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 883822.00 | L6 |
| 8 | ANAND INFOTECH | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,HP Cartridge 30A,HP Cartridge 56A,HP Cartridge 335x,Epson 003 Bla | 919790.00 | L7 |