Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88 A,Epson 003 Ink,Cartridge 56 A,Cartridge 40 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4606440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhandari Enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 09:38:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 16:31:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 18:05:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 16-02-2024 16:05:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 17-02-2024 18:27:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KAMAKHYA INVESTIGATIONS-KPRC INDIA | - | 18-02-2024 22:55:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | - | 12-02-2024 20:50:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:26:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Rajput Army Store | - | 09-02-2024 13:17:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | - | 12-02-2024 20:54:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 09-02-2024 16:27:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-02-2024 13:12:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | - | 12-02-2024 20:37:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Epson 003 Ink,Cartridge 56A,Cartridge 40A | 34100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Epson 003 Ink,Cartridge 56A,Cartridge 40A | 34860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 88A,Epson 003 Ink,Cartridge 56A,Cartridge 40A | 36700.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type