Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pantum Pc 210 Ek,Hp 56 A,Hp W9005mc,Epson 664 Ink Set Epson,Epson 003 Ink Set,Hp 88 A,Hp 12 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3593539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Multi Service | - | 27-06-2023 23:20:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Global Corporation | - | 27-06-2023 23:08:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KEPAL INFOTECH | - | 01-07-2023 13:20:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 23-06-2023 14:01:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 27-06-2023 23:14:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | vardhman enterprise | - | 01-07-2023 15:39:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Corporation | Item Categories : Pantum PC-210EK,HP 56A,HP W9005mc,Epson 664 Ink Set Epson,Epson 003 Ink Set,Hp 88A,Hp 12A | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Pantum PC-210EK,HP 56A,HP W9005mc,Epson 664 Ink Set Epson,Epson 003 Ink Set,Hp 88A,Hp 12A | 54840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alpha Multi Service | Item Categories : Pantum PC-210EK,HP 56A,HP W9005mc,Epson 664 Ink Set Epson,Epson 003 Ink Set,Hp 88A,Hp 12A | 57051.00 | L3 |