Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Majra To Mohtli Kharad Km 0/00 To 0/750
|
| Description |
Co Pcc R Wall At Rd 0.150 To 0.160 And 0.210 To 0.610 Both Sides Co U Shape Drain At Rd. 0.0 To 0.160 Both Side Co Pl Gsb Gii Giii And 30 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete At Rd. 0.0 To 0.160 And 0.210 To 0.610
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWI/CB/Tender/2023-2156-86 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type