Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Extra Lighting Arrangement In Cover Shed No 5 In Ngm At Karnal.
|
| Description |
Providing Extra Lighting Arrangement In Cover Shed No 5 In Ngm At Karnal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_473233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258265F65C 6FDC 43F8 8696 0056D8043A26869HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551134 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding extra lighting arrangement in cover shed no 2 and 3 in ngm at karnal
Providing extra lighting arrangement in cover shed no 2 and 3 in ngm at karnal.
Read moreProviding extra lighting arrangement in ngm at dhand.
Providing extra lighting arrangement in ngm at dhand.
Read moreProviding extra lighting arrangement in ngm at dhand.
Providing extra lighting arrangement in ngm at dhand.
Read moreProviding extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Providing extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Read moreProviding extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Providing extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Read moreProviding extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Providing extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Read moreProviding extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Providing extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Read moreProviding extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Providing extra lights in cover shed no 2 in ngm at sonipat.
Read moreof your Industry type