Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jamli Approch Road Joint To Ghatang Chikhaldara Road At Ch Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 38 Tq Chikhaldara 2 Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jamli Approch Road Joint To Ghatang Chikhaldara Road At Ch Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 38 Tq Chikhaldara 2 Call
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AMRAV_1166438_33 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT13/ 2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 26100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIKHALDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159138 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bela approch road v.r.37 joining to ghatang chikhaldara road at ch 1/200 tq.chikhaldara district.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on bela approch road v.r.37 joining to ghatang chikhaldara road at ch 1/200 tq.chikhaldara district.amravati
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Read moreImprovement of sh- 308 to devara approch road vr 14 at ch 0/000 to 0/600 tq-amravati 2call
Improvement of sh- 308 to devara approch road vr 14 at ch 0/000 to 0/600 tq-amravati 2call
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to chikhaldara pod vr-4 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type