Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Sh 308 To Devara Approch Road Vr 14 At Ch 0/000 To 0/600 Tq Amravati 2 Call
Description
Improvement Of Sh 308 To Devara Approch Road Vr 14 At Ch 0/000 To 0/600 Tq Amravati 2 Call
Organisation RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AMRAV_1255079_8
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/AMT/NIT16/2025_26
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 43300
Tender Value -
Place AMRAVATI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229512

Start Date April 25, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/04/2026

Expired 125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.