Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Village Champasole In Chandra Range Near Dharrisole And Near The House Of Jhareswar Mahato Under Dherua Gp Within Mid Sadar Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Village Champasole In Chandra Range Near Dharrisole And Near The House Of Jhareswar Mahato Under Dherua Gp Within Mid Sadar Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_888476_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/MIDSADAR/e- NIT-13/2025-26 DT-07.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHERUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003872 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mercible at searboni under dherua gp under chandra forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Installation of sub mercible at searboni under dherua gp under chandra forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreInstallation of deep solar tube well near gopal chandra mahato house at khatkadi under baghmundi gp.
Installation of deep solar tube well near gopal chandra mahato house at khatkadi under baghmundi gp.
Read moreInstallation of deep solar tube well near gopal chandra mahato house at khatkadi under baghmundi gp
Installation of deep solar tube well near gopal chandra mahato house at khatkadi under baghmundi gp
Read more3. construction of concrete road from majsid to lal hansda house at baramchati under chandra gp jl no 99 plot no 206 207 within mid sadar dev block
3. construction of concrete road from majsid to lal hansda house at baramchati under chandra gp jl no 99 plot no 206 207 within mid sadar dev block
Read moreInstallation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Installation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreof your Industry type