Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3. Construction Of Concrete Road From Majsid To Lal Hansda House At Baramchati Under Chandra Gp Jl No 99 Plot No 206 207 Within Mid Sadar Dev Block
|
| Description |
3. Construction Of Concrete Road From Majsid To Lal Hansda House At Baramchati Under Chandra Gp Jl No 99 Plot No 206 207 Within Mid Sadar Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MIDSADAR/E-NIT-07/3/DATED - 13/12/2024 BCW 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 82098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739211 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light near manuram hansda para and harishpur jl no 206 plot no 212 mouza harishpur under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar block
Installation of high mast light near manuram hansda para and harishpur jl no 206 plot no 212 mouza harishpur under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar block
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sashanka shit house to narayan chandra malik house via icds under barmi gs sansad no-04 jl no-108 plot no-105-99-116 under jumki gram panchayat,
Construction of concrete road from sashanka&#x0d shit house to narayan chandra malik house via&#x0d icds under barmi gs sansad no-04 jl no-108&#x0d plot&#x0d no-105-99-116 under jumki gram panchayat,
Read moreof your Industry type