Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mercible At Searboni Under Dherua Gp Under Chandra Forest Range Within Medinipur Sadar Dev Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mercible At Searboni Under Dherua Gp Under Chandra Forest Range Within Medinipur Sadar Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_668558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/MID-SADAR/eNIT-31/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHERUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1451045 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Installation of sub mercible at jamaria under medinipur forest range within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at village - champasole in chandra range near dharrisole and near the house of jhareswar mahato under dherua gp within mid sadar dev. block.
Installation of solar street light at village - champasole in chandra range near dharrisole and near the house of jhareswar mahato under dherua gp within mid sadar dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of two urinals for boys and girls at dherua anchal satabala high school (h.s) under dherua g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of two urinals for&#x0d boys and girls at dherua&#x0d anchal satabala high school&#x0d (h.s) under dherua g.p within&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreAugmentation of dherua w/s scheme in medinipur sadar block
Augmentation of dherua w/s scheme in medinipur sadar block under midnapore sadar sub division under midnapore division ,phe dte..
Read moreAugmentation of dherua w/s scheme in medinipur sadar block under midnapore sadar sub division under midnapore division ,phe dte..
Augmentation of dherua w/s scheme in medinipur sadar block under midnapore sadar sub division under midnapore division ,phe dte..
Read moreInstalation of sub mercible pump in front of thapan nayek house at muchiberia jl no 128 plot no 16 under manidaha gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Instalation of sub mercible pump in front of thapan nayek house at muchiberia jl no 128 plot no 16 under manidaha gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dherua chak to towards kansaboti river in dherua g.p within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dherua chak to towards&#x0d kansaboti river in dherua g.p&#x0d within midnapore sadar p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dherua chak to towards kansaboti river in dherua g.p within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dherua chak to towards&#x0d kansaboti river in dherua g.p&#x0d within midnapore sadar p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of two urinals for boys and girls at dherua anchal satabala high school (h.s) under dherua g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-102329072 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of two urinals for&#x0d boys and girls at dherua&#x0d anchal satabala high school&#x0d (h.s) under dherua g.p within&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d activity code-102329072 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of girls tiolet with submersible pump and pipe line at chandra high school (govt. sponsored) under chandra g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of girls tiolet with&#x0d submersible pump and pipe&#x0d line at chandra high school&#x0d (govt. sponsored) under&#x0d chandra g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type