Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Mft (Ph No.:01012) Risedronate 35 Mg 🏫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:01012) Risedronate 35 Mg Tablets/Capsules. 💊 📅 Submission Deadline: August 05, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Mft, Risedronate 35 Mg, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Medical And Health Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:01012) Risedronate 35 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106394081 |
|
Reference Number |
82241004H |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106394081/viewNitPdf_4625967.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMft (ph no.:01012) risedronate 35 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:01012) risedronate 35 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:01012) risedronate 35 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:01012) risedronate 35 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:01012) risedronate 35 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type