Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of All Community Public Toilet In Zone No. 08 File No. 100/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of All Community Public Toilet In Zone No. 08 File No. 100/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_358839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/100/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421940 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreMaintenance work of all community/public toilet in zone no. 12 file no. 104/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all community/public toilet in zone no. 12 file no. 104/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of all community/public toilet in ward no. 24, 28 and 30 zone 11 file no. 109/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all community/public toilet in ward no. 24, 28 and 30 zone 11 file no. 109/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of community hall at amaltaas colony face-1 park ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 156/24x3/3
Maintenance of community hall at amaltaas colony face-1 park ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 156/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 11,12,13 and file no. 74/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 11,12,13 and file no. 74/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Maintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall toilet and boundrywall at jinnato ki masjid ward no. 01 zone no. 01 file no. 165/24x3/3
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall toilet and boundrywall at jinnato ki masjid ward no. 01 zone no. 01 file no. 165/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of community hall by replace toilet (c.t.) nayapura ward no. 53 file no. 175/24x3/3
Construction work of community hall by replace toilet (c.t.) nayapura ward no. 53 file no. 175/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 73/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 73/24x3/3
Read moreManintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Manintenance work at zone 09 office. file no.278/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type