Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Work In Year 2023 24 At Sadullaganj Samrer Kaman Kundra Kharsai Beladandi Road (Odr) In District Budaun
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_889904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8985(7)/7NIVIDA-8/23DT081223 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1527451 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of sadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road (odr) in km 6.400 to 18.000 at district budaun in year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening of sadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road (odr) in km 6.400 to 18.000 at district budaun in year 2024-25
Read moreElectrical pole shifting at shadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road in distt budaun
Electrical pole shifting at shadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road in distt budaun
Read moreSpecial repair of the remaining part of kundra kharsai at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreSpecial repair of dataganj beladandi to lakhannagala road at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreRenewal work with general repair of dataganj samrer balliya road (odr) km 10 to 23(900) in district budaun fy 2024-25
Refer tender document
Read moreSr work in year 2023-24 at sainjani hazratpur miaon road odr in district budaun
Refer tender document
Read moreSpecial repair of dataganj beladandi to uraina pukhta via salempur kadeka road at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreNew construction of building of primary school majhara kundra in block dataganj distt. budaun
Refer tender order
Read moreSpecial repair work of lalpur khadar to kundra marg under dataganj vidhansabha in budaun district.
Special repair work of lalpur khadar to kundra marg under dataganj vidhansabha in budaun district.
Read moreof your Industry type