Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sadullaganj To Samrer Kaman Kundra Kharsai Beladandi Road (Odr) In Km 6.400 To 18.000 At District Budaun In Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sadullaganj To Samrer Kaman Kundra Kharsai Beladandi Road (Odr) In Km 6.400 To 18.000 At District Budaun In Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_982402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1051/7Nivida(PD ET)-8/24-25 30.11.2021 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 32.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729380 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.