Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Pole Shifting At Shadullaganj To Samrer Kaman Kundra Kharsai Beladandi Road In Distt Budaun
|
| Description |
Electrical Pole Shifting At Shadullaganj To Samrer Kaman Kundra Kharsai Beladandi Road In Distt Budaun
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEEMP_1010044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
175/3WE(BLY)-47/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811813 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr work in year 2023-24 at sadullaganj samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road (odr) in district budaun
Refer tender document
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road (odr) in km 6.400 to 18.000 at district budaun in year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening of sadullaganj to samrer kaman kundra kharsai beladandi road (odr) in km 6.400 to 18.000 at district budaun in year 2024-25
Read moreSpecial repair of the remaining part of kundra kharsai at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreNew construction of building of primary school majhara kundra in block dataganj distt. budaun
Refer tender order
Read moreUpgradation work (upto class-10th) of govt. junior high school at kadrabad , block samrer distt. budaun
As per nit
Read moreUpgradation work (upto class-10th) of govt. junior high school at kadrabad , block samrer distt. budaun
Upgradation work (upto class-10th) of govt. junior high school at kadrabad , block samrer distt. budaun
Read moreElectrical pole shifting at nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur.
Electrical pole shifting at nigohi khudaganj road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur.
Read moreElectrical pole shifting at nigohi ishapur road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur.
Electrical pole shifting at nigohi ishapur road (odr) in distt shahjahanpur.
Read moreConstruction of modern workshop and training rooms building (g plus 2) at govt. i.t.i. campus samrer, dataganj distt-budaun (u.p.
Construction of modern workshop and training rooms building (g plus 2) at govt. i.t.i. campus samrer, dataganj distt-budaun (u.p.
Read moreConstruction of modern workshop and training rooms building (g plus 2) at govt. i.t.i. campus samrer dataganj distt.- budaun (u.p.)
Construction of modern workshop and training rooms building (g plus 2) at govt. i.t.i. campus samrer dataganj distt.- budaun (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type