Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Software & Firmware Upgradation For Digital Signage Software Solution
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122292 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECH MICRO SOLUTION
69995
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL AUDIO-VISUAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Infokliks Model : Infokliks Title : Infokliks-Signage | 09-11-2023 16:58:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SYNTROPIC SOLUTIONS | Make : Infokliks Model : Infokliks Title : Infokliks-signage | 10-11-2023 15:28:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TECH MICRO SOLUTION | Make : Infokliks signage Model : Digital Signage Infokliks Title : Digital Signage Infokliks | 11-11-2023 17:17:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECH MICRO SOLUTION | Item Categories : Software & Firmware Upgradation for Digital Signage Software Solution | 69995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SYNTROPIC SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Software & Firmware Upgradation for Digital Signage Software Solution | 73800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL AUDIO-VISUAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Software & Firmware Upgradation for Digital Signage Software Solution | 82600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Signage Infokliks | Infokliks signage | Digital Signage Infokliks | 1 | ₹ 69995.000 |
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read morePreparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSitc of digital display signage solution
Sitc of digital display signage solution for company directory at technopark phase i(non sez) and phase iii (sez) campus
Read moreof your Industry type