Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compound Jointing,Leaded Brass Rod Round 5 Mm,Pin Cotter Split,Ply Wood For General,Rivet Snap Head
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4616820
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 11, 2024 15:32
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KMR MULTI VENTURES - 19-02-2024 15:12:52 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 17:25:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 PEAKS ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 15:30:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : COMPOUND JOINTING,LEADED BRASS ROD ROUND 5MM,PIN COTTER SPLIT,PLY WOOD FOR GENERAL,RIVET SNAP HEAD 18100.00 L1
2 PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : COMPOUND JOINTING,LEADED BRASS ROD ROUND 5MM,PIN COTTER SPLIT,PLY WOOD FOR GENERAL,RIVET SNAP HEAD 26775.00 L2
3 KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : COMPOUND JOINTING,LEADED BRASS ROD ROUND 5MM,PIN COTTER SPLIT,PLY WOOD FOR GENERAL,RIVET SNAP HEAD 33650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise