Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brush Holder Tg Bhel Dwn. : 24312016001 P1,Brush Holder Ta Bhel Cat No. : 425200005,Brush Holder Ag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4230987 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 09:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STANDARD ELECTROSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED.STANDARD ELECTROSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED.ST...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL CARBON BRUSH PRODUCTS | Make : NCBP Model : NCBP Title : BRUSH HOLDER | 27-11-2023 14:15:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | STANDARD ELECTROSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : SEPL Model : BHTG Title : BRUSH HOLDER TG | 10-01-2024 13:03:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | unitech | Make : UNITECH Model : TG-BH Title : BRUSH HOLDER TG | 10-01-2024 20:23:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRUSH HOLDER TG | SEPL | BHTG | 60 | ₹ 186000.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER TA | SEPL | BH-TA | 20 | ₹ 154300.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER AG | SEPL | BH-AG | 20 | ₹ 188600.000 |
Brush holder tg bhel dwn. : 24312016001p1,brush holder ta bhel cat no. : 425200005,brush holder ag
Read more
Brush holder bracket bhel material code w96414500658,brush holder bracket bhel material code w96414
Read more
Brush holder bracket (m/cd) bhel code w96414502456,brush holder bracket (m/cd) bhel code w964145024
Read more
Brush holder assly ta 17 wdg4.emd pt.no. [brush holder assly ta 17 wdg4.emd pt.no.9577092]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring brush holder clip for ta 17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE5953037, rate contract for 2 type ag brush holder clamp
Rate contract for 2 type ag brush holder clamp
Read moreSpring - brush holder clip for main generator ta-17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type