Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
00010 M4921010187 Brush Holder Box, Bhel, Turbo Generator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6256489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Brush holder box for aux. generator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder box for aux. generator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder tg bhel dwn. : 24312016001p1,brush holder ta bhel cat no. : 425200005,brush holder ag
Read more
Brush holder tg bhel dwn. : 24312016001p1,brush holder ta bhel cat no. : 425200005,brush holder ag
Read more
Brush holder bracket bhel material code w96414500658,brush holder bracket bhel material code w96414
Read more
Brush holder assembly main generator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assembly main generator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assembly main generator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type