Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Punniyakotti Mudhali Street 035051 R2465, V.P. Natesa Mudhali Street 035051 R2466, In Ward No. 51 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Punniyakotti Mudhali Street 035051 R2465, V.P. Natesa Mudhali Street 035051 R2466, In Ward No. 51 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_632039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756105 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing patch work for bt roads at punniyakotti mudhali street(entrance), punniyakotti mudhali street (guru dhall mill), punniyakotti mudhali street (vrm house), d.k.m. collage road (entrance), munusamy pillai street(entrance), jaganathan pillai
Providing patch work for bt roads at punniyakotti mudhali street(entrance), punniyakotti mudhali street (guru dhall mill), punniyakotti mudhali street (vrm house), d.k.m. collage road (entrance), munusamy pillai street(entrance), jaganathan pillai
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at v.p. thangavel mudhali street 035044r2081, kuppusamy pillai street 035044r2080, krishna pillai street 035044r2079 in ward no. 44 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at v.p. thangavel mudhali street 035044r2081, kuppusamy pillai street 035044r2080, krishna pillai street 035044r2079 in ward no. 44 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at new street (part) 035055r1622, othavadai main street (part) 035055r3089, nadu street(part) 035051r2466, ishwarya street 035055r3113, nagammal 2nd street 035055r1736 in ward no. 55 zone - iii, vellore
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at new street (part) 035055r1622, othavadai main street (part) 035055r3089, nadu street(part) 035051r2466, ishwarya street 035055r3113, nagammal 2nd street 035055r1736 in ward no. 55 zone - iii, vellore
Read moreProviding bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Providing bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Read moreReconstruction of strom water drain at natesa mudaliyar street in ward no 36 of west zone coimabore corporation.
Reconstruction of strom water drain at natesa mudaliyar street in ward no 36 of west zone coimabore corporation.
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Providing strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at avulkara street 035039r1802 in ward no. 39 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at avulkara street 035039r1802 in ward no. 39 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at shanmugam street 035057r2930, shanmugam 2nd cross street 035057r2932 in ward no. 57 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at shanmugam street 035057r2930, shanmugam 2nd cross street 035057r2932 in ward no. 57 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type