Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At New Street (Part) 035055 R1622, Othavadai Main Street (Part) 035055 R3089, Nadu Street(part) 035051 R2466, Ishwarya Street 035055 R3113, Nagammal 2nd Street 035055 R1736 In Ward No. 55 Zone Iii, Vellore
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At New Street (Part) 035055 R1622, Othavadai Main Street (Part) 035055 R3089, Nadu Street(part) 035051 R2466, Ishwarya Street 035055 R3113, Nagammal 2nd Street 035055 R1736 In Ward No. 55 Zone Iii, Vellore
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_632084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756175 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at punniyakotti mudhali street 035051r2465, v.p. natesa mudhali street 035051r2466, in ward no. 51 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at punniyakotti mudhali street 035051r2465, v.p. natesa mudhali street 035051r2466, in ward no. 51 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at s.s.k. maniyam street (part) 035038r2957 in ward no. 38 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at s.s.k. maniyam street (part) 035038r2957 in ward no. 38 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreRepair and renuvation of strom water drain in nagammal street ward no 48 in zone v in tambaram city municipal corporation
Repair and renuvation of strom water drain in nagammal street ward no 48 in zone v in tambaram city municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at salavanpet ramasamy street 035039r1814, salavanpet chinnathambi street 035039r1813, salavanpet palani street (part) 035039r1811 in ward no. 39 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at salavanpet ramasamy street 035039r1814, salavanpet chinnathambi street 035039r1813, salavanpet palani street (part) 035039r1811 in ward no. 39 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding bt road at othavadai 2nd cross street (035042r1969) in ward no. 42 and mathar street (035043r2028) in ward no. 43, zone iv in vellore corporation
Providing bt road at othavadai 2nd cross street (035042r1969) in ward no. 42 and mathar street (035043r2028) in ward no. 43, zone iv in vellore corporation
Read moreof your Industry type