Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At V.P. Thangavel Mudhali Street 035044 R2081, Kuppusamy Pillai Street 035044 R2080, Krishna Pillai Street 035044 R2079 In Ward No. 44 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At V.P. Thangavel Mudhali Street 035044 R2081, Kuppusamy Pillai Street 035044 R2080, Krishna Pillai Street 035044 R2079 In Ward No. 44 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_631804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755697 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at punniyakotti mudhali street 035051r2465, v.p. natesa mudhali street 035051r2466, in ward no. 51 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at punniyakotti mudhali street 035051r2465, v.p. natesa mudhali street 035051r2466, in ward no. 51 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding patch work for bt roads at punniyakotti mudhali street(entrance), punniyakotti mudhali street (guru dhall mill), punniyakotti mudhali street (vrm house), d.k.m. collage road (entrance), munusamy pillai street(entrance), jaganathan pillai
Providing patch work for bt roads at punniyakotti mudhali street(entrance), punniyakotti mudhali street (guru dhall mill), punniyakotti mudhali street (vrm house), d.k.m. collage road (entrance), munusamy pillai street(entrance), jaganathan pillai
Read moreConstruction of culvert arrangements at kumaran street main , kumaran street cross , krishna street , kathirvel 2nd street , thangavel rastha street in ward no.90
Construction of culvert arrangements at kumaran street main , kumaran street cross , krishna street , kathirvel 2nd street , thangavel rastha street in ward no.90
Read moreProviding strom water drain mgr street in ward no 44
Providing strom water drain mgr street in ward no 44
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0633/2023 restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thangavel pillai thottam 1st, 2nd and 3rd street in dn - 42, unit -10, zone - 4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0633/2023 restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thangavel pillai thottam 1st, 2nd and 3rd street in dn - 42, unit -10, zone - 4
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Providing strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at nallannanpillai street inn ward no 36, zone-ii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at avulkara street 035039r1802 in ward no. 39 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at avulkara street 035039r1802 in ward no. 39 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at shanmugam street 035057r2930, shanmugam 2nd cross street 035057r2932 in ward no. 57 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at shanmugam street 035057r2930, shanmugam 2nd cross street 035057r2932 in ward no. 57 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at kalyana sundaram street 035052r2509, venugopal gounder street 035052r2510, munusamy street (part) in ward no . 52 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type