Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Microsoft Office M365 Apps For Enterprises With 4 Years Subscription
Description
Organisation COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5309199
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 23, 2024 21:12
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ajin Vignesh Kumaradhas
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Coal India Limited
Organisation: South Eastern Coalfields Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 15:31:25 Start-up MII N/A Qualified
2 AITECH LABS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 13:00:11 Start-up MII N/A Qualified
3 APQOR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 11-09-2024 10:14:29 Start-up N/A Disqualified
4 CYFUTURE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office M365 Apps For Enterprises Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 15:32:45 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
5 DEV INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : M365apps for enterprises with 4 yr Sub (3JJ-00003) Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 12:04:12 Vendor Assessed MII N/A Qualified
6 I-TEK LOGICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : M365 Apps for Enterprise with 4 years Subscription Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 14:40:35 Vendor Assessed MII N/A Qualified
7 INFOSHARE SOFT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 13:52:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
8 SILVER LEAF SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : CFQ7TTC0LGZT Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 12-09-2024 16:59:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
9 TIMES IT SOLUTIONS Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 Title : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 13-09-2024 15:44:33 Vendor Assessed N/A Disqualified
10 TRANSLINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : CFQ7TTC0LGZT Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 15:18:09 Vendor Assessed N/A Disqualified
11 TRUSEVE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 15:11:04 Start-up N/A Disqualified
12 WIZERTECH INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office M365 apps Enterprise Edition Title : Microsoft Office M365 apps for enterprises with 4 years subscription 13-09-2024 15:27:51 Vendor Assessed MII N/A Qualified