Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ctr 0.6 Km) Replacement Of Existing Damaged Washable Apron By Providing Ballasted Track On Pf Line No 4 At Bathinda Yard.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78651850 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-246-UMB-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78651850/viewNitPdf_4784894.pdf |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of dilapidated washable apron of pf no. 1 and 2 at nke and pf no. 1 and 2 at rxl and converting the track into ballasted deck.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of washable apron of line no. 1 at be by converting to ballasted track at be yard under aden/be (estt. no. 88/2024, rev.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGd:-strengthening of damaged washable apron at line no. 1,3 & 4 in gd station yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to washable cc apron on pf no. 1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 at ballarshah yard under aden bpq sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of damaged washable apron of line no.1 & line no.2 at raipur station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of damaged washable apron of line no.1 & line no.2 at raipur station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of damaged washable apron of line no.1 & line no.2 at raipur station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaking ballasted track for line no. 1 & 2 in lieu of deteriorated washable apron for line no. 1 & 2 and ctr(p) of m/line 1,2 in hw-yard on lrj-rwl in the section of sse/works/hw and sse/pway/ddn under aden/hw. (estt no. 10/2024 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaking ballasted track for line no. 1 & 2 in lieu of deteriorated washable apron for line no. 1 & 2 and ctr(p) of m/line 1,2 in hw-yard on lrj-rwl in the section of sse/works/hw and sse/pway/ddn under aden/hw. (estt no. 10/2024 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposal for repairs to washable apron at pf no. 2,3,4 and 6 at nagpur station under sr.den(ctl)ngp jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type