Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Allopurinol 100 Mg,Tab Diacerine Plus Glucosamine Plus Msm,Syp Pedicloryl 30 Ml,Inj Ceftazidime
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4163736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GALAXY HEALTHCARESHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATIONChhikara Medicos & Surgical...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chhikara Medicos & Surgical Centre | - | 15-11-2023 09:51:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE | - | 11-11-2023 19:03:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDIZEN PHARMACEUTICAL | - | 14-11-2023 16:12:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NOVO PHARM | - | 14-11-2023 17:22:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | OXEN LABS | - | 10-11-2023 14:30:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PUNJAB MEDICAL STORE | - | 04-11-2023 17:01:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 11-11-2023 11:30:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VIMA EXPORTS | - | 06-11-2023 10:02:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tab Diacerine plus Glucosamine plus MSM | NA | BOQ Item | 60000 | ₹ 158400.000 |
| Tab Allopurinol 100 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 920.000 |
| Inj Ceftazidime 1 gm | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| Inj Calcium gluconate 100 mg per ml coma 10 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 13050.000 |
| Inj P A M Pralidoxime 500 mg per 20 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| Inj Butorphanol 1 mg per ml coma 1 ml coma 1 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| Iron drops | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| MDI Formoterol 4 point 8 mcg plus Glycopyrolate 9 mcg | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 122000.000 |
| Inj Potassium Chloride 15 percentage w per v coma 10 ml Ampoule | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 6975.000 |
| Tab Mirabegron 50 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 16500.000 |
Glucosamine 750 mg plus diacerine 50 mg plus msm 200 mg tab,diltiazem 90mg sr tab,simvastatin 10mg
Read more
Glucosamine 750 mg plus diacerine 50 mg plus msm 200 mg tab,diltiazem 90mg sr tab,simvastatin 10mg
Read more
Glimepiride 2mg tab,glucosamine 750 mg plus diacerine 50 mg plus msm 200 mg tab,formoterol 6mcg plu
Read more
Glimepiride 2mg tab,glucosamine 750 mg plus diacerine 50 mg plus msm 200 mg tab,formoterol 6mcg plu
Read more
Glucosamine 750 mg plus diacerine 50 mg plus msm 200 mg tab,glutamine sachet,glutathione 500 mg tab
Read more
15438 - tab diacerin glucosamine msm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab riluzole,tab lenvatinib,syp cannabidiol,inj enosumab,inj ceftazidime,tab sunitinib,tab lamivudi
Read more
Tab riluzole,tab lenvatinib,syp cannabidiol,inj enosumab,inj ceftazidime,tab sunitinib,tab lamivudi
Read more
of your Industry type