Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Sujit Bar House To Natendra Khatua House At Raipur Mouza Raipur Jl 232 Plot 326 387 Activity Id 109611776
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Sujit Bar House To Natendra Khatua House At Raipur Mouza Raipur Jl 232 Plot 326 387&Amp#X0d Activity Id 109611776&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_860184_1
Reference
Number
N.I.T NO-RGP/15TH F.C(Untied)/NIT-03/2025-2026 SL NO-12
Tender Fee 600
EMD 2600
Tender Value -
Place RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930076

Start Date June 06, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 18/06/2025

Expired 440 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.