Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Madhupur Ashram Hostel, Raipur Block, Bankura (Mouza Pakadiha, Jl No 318, Plot 92)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Madhupur Ashram Hostel, Raipur Block, Bankura (Mouza Pakadiha, Jl No 318, Plot 92)
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BANKURA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMBAK_653219_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUPUR RAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411651 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at chatri jr basic ashram hostel, mouja-chatri, jl no-73, plot no-3,10,raipur , bankura
Construction of toilet block at chatri jr basic ashram hostel, mouja-chatri, jl no-73, plot no-3,10,raipur , bankura
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at bethuala govt. sponsored ashram hostel ,mouza- bethuala jl no- 72, plot - 226, 292,ranibandh , bankura
Construction of toilet block at bethuala govt. sponsored ashram hostel ,mouza- bethuala jl no- 72, plot - 226, 292,ranibandh , bankura
Read moreGrill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Grill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Read moreGrill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Grill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Read moreGrill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Grill protection and plinth protection of ranibandh sc ashram hostel, mouza- ranibandh, jl-75, plot-721 under ranibandh block, bankura. fund - sca to scsp-2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block ukhradihi st girls ashram hostel,mouja-ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot no-831,block-g.ghati, bankura.
Construction of toilet block ukhradihi st girls ashram hostel,mouja-ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot no-831,block-g.ghati, bankura.
Read moreRepair and renovation of nivedita sc central girls hostel, nutanchati, mouza- adhurjabandh, jl no- 227 plot no- 453,454,512,513, bankura
Repair and renovation of nivedita sc central girls hostel, nutanchati, mouza- adhurjabandh, jl no- 227 plot no- 453,454,512,513, bankura
Read moreRepairing and renovation of the existing ground floor of bdo quarter raipur at mouza raipur bazar jl no 139 plot no 530 under raipur development block bankura district west bengal
Repairing and renovation of the existing ground floor of bdo quarter raipur at mouza raipur bazar jl no 139 plot no 530 under raipur development block bankura district west bengal
Read moreRepair and renovation of st girls ashram hostel building and renovation of boundary wall with fencing at mouza- ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot-831, block-g.ghati, district-bankura, 3rd call
Repair and renovation of st girls ashram hostel building and renovation of boundary wall with fencing at mouza- ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot-831, block-g.ghati, district-bankura, 3rd call
Read moreRepair and renovation of st girls ashram hostel building and renovation of boundary wall with fencing at mouza- ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot-831, block-g.ghati, district-bankura. (4th call)
Repair and renovation of st girls ashram hostel building and renovation of boundary wall with fencing at mouza- ukhradihi, jl no-85, plot-831, block-g.ghati, district-bankura. (4th call)
Read moreof your Industry type