Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Badal Bar House To Sayed Siraj Boksh House At Raipur Mouza Raipur Jl 232 Plot 628 Activity Id 109613337
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Badal Bar House To Sayed Siraj Boksh House At Raipur Mouza Raipur Jl 232 Plot 628&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109613337&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO-RGP/15TH F.C(Untied)/NIT-03/2025-2026 SL NO-02 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928094 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from sujit bar house to natendra khatua house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 326 387 activity id-109611776
Construction of cc road from sujit bar house to natendra khatua house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 326 387&#x0d activity id-109611776&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert over khal near badal jana house at rajnagar, sansad-iv, jl-160, plot-220-252
Construction of culvert over khal near badal jana house at&#x0d rajnagar, sansad-iv, jl-160, plot-220-252
Read moreCcr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Ccr from badal dolai house to balai ghorai house at keshpur at keshpur ,jl no-481,plot-198 apas/01/227/1/0003
Read moreConstruction of cc road from banshi bhattacharya house to pranab singha house at purba srirampur mouza purba srirampur jl 308 plot 572 628 activity id-109932333
Construction of cc road from banshi bhattacharya house to pranab singha house at purba srirampur mouza purba srirampur jl 308 plot 572 628&#x0d activity id-109932333&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from malati samanta house to baniyan tree at raipur paschimbarh mouza raipur paschimbar jl 231 plot 71 activity id-109855303
Construction of cc road from malati samanta house to baniyan tree at raipur paschimbarh mouza raipur paschimbar jl 231 plot 71&#x0d activity id-109855303&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of sub-mersible pump with soak pit near house of kshudiram das at chandannagar jl no-232 plot no-443
Instalation of sub-mersible pump with soak pit near house of kshudiram das at chandannagar jl no-232 plot no-443
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in front badal bhunya house towards main road at tilpara sanshad tilpara ix jl no 10 plot no 1146
Construction of concrete road in front badal bhunya house towards main road at tilpara sanshad tilpara ix jl no 10 plot no 1146
Read moreInstalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Instalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Read moreBeautification of swarupganj bus stand repairing of stachu at swarup mouza swarupganj jl no 1 plot 232
Beautification of swarupganj bus stand repairing of stachu at swarup mouza swarupganj jl no 1 plot 232
Read moreSolid waste management project at bagnabarh under jalchak-1 gram panchayat, jl no-232, plot no-810
Solid waste management project at bagnabarh under jalchak-1 gram panchayat, jl no-232, plot no-810
Read moreof your Industry type