Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Amps, 1 Way Modular Switch To Is:3854 & Drg.No.Icf/Sk 7 4 001 As Per Drg.No. Drg.No.Icf/Sk 7 4 001 Specn: Is:3854
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235001 |
|
Reference Number |
LH231543 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106235001/viewNitPdf_4443533.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10 amps 1 way modular switch conforming to is: 3854 and suitable for mounting as per icf drg no. icf/sk-7-4-001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoothing reactor type sl-30 to drg.no. o.twd.075. 001, alt.-7, clw specn. no. 4.tes.075.001 alt. no.-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter / bg-icf, as per drg.no. icf drg.no. icf/sk-2-1-010 , item-4, alt - b/4 specn: material specification: is: 1875-92, cl - i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle switch to icf drg.no. icf/sk-7-4-002 alt- g/3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle switch to icf drg.no. icf/sk-7-4-002 alt- g/3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle switch to icf drg.no. icf/sk-7-4-002 alt- g/3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle switch to icf drg.no. icf/sk-7-4-002 alt- g/3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of spares for check valve (4 items), as per drg.no. sk-98112, alt-nil, item-2,4,6 & 7, specn: mat. specn. no.:02-abr-02 with amend-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type