Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
328/2023 24 Gf
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From D.No 15 5 495 To Gadde Satyavathi House In Ramadevi Hospital Street In 21st Ward In Jangareddygudem Municipality
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 707132
Reference
Number
328/2023-24 GF
Tender Fee 106
EMD 2969
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date January 06, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.