Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing &Amp Overhauling Of Tri Plate Pneumatic Panel (Ftrtil Make) Of Conventional Type Electric Locomotive.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77468511 |
|
Reference Number |
JHS-RS-WC-T13-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77468511/viewNitPdf_4718642.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing & overhauling of tri-plate pneumatic panel (ftrtil make) of conventional type electric locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of tri plate panel (m/s ftrtil make) of conventional electric locomotives at electric loco shed, vatva.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing & overhauling of irab 9/10 tri plate panel of electric locomotive at elw/bsl.qty-30 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing & overhauling of irab 9/10 tri plate panel of electric locomotive at elw/bsl.qty-30 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing & overhauling of irab9/10 pneumatic tri plate panel of electric locomotives. [qty. 15 nos.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of pneumatic tri-plate panel (ftrtil make) of e-70 brake system of 3-phase locomotive of electric loco shed, bhilai, for 2 years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of e-70 tri-plate pneumatic panel of ftrtil make 3-phase locomotives, qty. 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of e-70 tri-plate pneumatic panel of ftrtil make 3-phase locomotives qty. 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing & overhauling of triplate irab panel (ftrtil make) of wag-7, wap4 type electric locomotive - 05 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTri plate pneumatic panel mounted
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type