Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Boom Foot Crack And Hydraulic Oil Tank Repairing Of Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B0725 At Basdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Description
Repairing Of Boom Foot Crack And Hydraulic Oil Tank Repairing Of Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B0725 At Basdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_282668_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/41
Tender Fee -
EMD 370
Tender Value -
Place EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1144 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.