Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bucket Assembly Of Ck300 Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. B0776 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bucket Assembly Of Ck300 Hydraulic Shovel Sl.
No. B0776 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/123 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl.
 no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic 
 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs under-carriage assembly of ck300 hyd. shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of lhs under-carriage assembly of ck300 hyd. shovel sl.
 no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of worn out and bent bucket joining bracket and bucket cylinder joining link assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of worn out and bent bucket joining bracket and bucket
 cylinder joining link assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreDismantling of old and serviceable undercarriage from grounded ck300 shovel and fitting in ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Dismantling of old and serviceable undercarriage from grounded ck300 shovel and fitting in ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of boom foot and boom cylinder mounting of ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of boom foot and boom cylinder mounting of 
 ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. 
 no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of hydraulic shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of hydraulic shovel be-1000 sl.
 no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of boom stick assembly crack and plating of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0725 working at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of boom stick assembly crack and plating of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0725 working at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing
 in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type