Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boom Foot And Boom Cylinder Mounting Of Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B0776 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boom Foot And Boom Cylinder Mounting Of 
Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B0776 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/177 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basdeopur ocp, Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312075 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of bucket assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl.
 no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreDismantling of old and serviceable undercarriage from grounded ck300 shovel and fitting in ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Dismantling of old and serviceable undercarriage from grounded ck300 shovel and fitting in ck300 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic 
 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of lhs under-carriage assembly of ck300 hyd. shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of lhs under-carriage assembly of ck300 hyd. shovel sl.
 no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of worn out and bent bucket joining bracket and bucket cylinder joining link assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of worn out and bent bucket joining bracket and bucket
 cylinder joining link assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing
 in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of damaged platform and railing guard and side wall and base mounting of sel tank of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Complete repairing of damaged platform and railing guard 
 and side wall and base mounting of sel tank of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of boom foot, pin and boom of be-1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of boom foot, pin and boom of be-1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type