Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tubewell, Yard Fencing And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S S Riico Sikar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tubewell, Yard Fencing And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S S Riico Sikar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_AVVNL_346663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AVV2324WSOB00342 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sikar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of tubewell at 33 kv s/s radhakishanpura(sikar)
Construction of tubewell at 33 kv s/s radhakishanpura(sikar)
Read moreConstruction of tubewell at 33 kv s s bosana, sikar
Construction of tubewell at 33 kv s s bosana, sikar
Read moreConstruction of tubewell at 33 kv s/s beri bhojyana sikar
Construction of tubewell at 33 kv s/s beri bhojyana sikar
Read moreRaising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Raising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Read moreRenovation of tubewell and pipeline work at various 33 kv s s under sikar circle
Renovation of tubewell and pipeline work at various 33 kv s s under sikar circle
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and fencing work at 33 kv s/s campus ajeetgarh (sikar)
Raising of boundary wall and fencing work at 33 kv s/s campus ajeetgarh (sikar)
Read moreRenovation and gravelling work at 33 kv s s binjusar jhunjhunu
Renovation and gravelling work at 33 kv s s binjusar jhunjhunu
Read moreof your Industry type