Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Arc For Maintenance Of Lift Make Otis Installed In Old Plant Administrati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4274154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OTIS ELEVATOR CO (INDIA)LTD
763434.63
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OTIS ELEVATOR CO (INDIA)LTD | 06-01-2024 11:02:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OTIS ELEVATOR CO (INDIA)LTD | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ARC for maintenance of lift Make OTIS installed in old plant administrati | 763434.63 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ARC for maintenance of lift Make OTIS installed in old plant administrative building at CTPS for Two Years | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 763434.630 |
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreCustom bid for services - preventive and breakdown maintenance of otis make old lift installed at k
Read more
Custom bid for services - preventive and breakdown maintenance of otis make old lift installed at k
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc proposal for maintenance of otis make lift of administrative building
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc proposal for maintenance of otis make lift of administrative building
Read more
Comprehensive maintenance contract for otis make lift installed at oncology smhs hospital srinagar.
Comprehensive maintenance contract for otis make lift installed at oncology smhs hospital srinagar.
Read moreProcurement of spares for otis make lift at vstps
Procurement of spares for otis make lift at vstps
Read moreof your Industry type