Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Corner Of Manna Babu House To House Of Fakir Chandra Sarkar At Sankarpur Activity Code 67822418
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Corner Of Manna Babu House To House Of Fakir Chandra Sarkar At Sankarpur Activity Code 67822418
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601806_9 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP/517/2023-24 Dt 07-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEMUA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from das babu to sarkar babu house at lower beniasole
Construction of pcc road from das babu to sarkar babu house at lower beniasole
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from babu sarkar house to bhimtala pwd road at jangipara gp
Construction of pcc road from babu sarkar house to bhimtala pwd road at jangipara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road baidyanath sarkar towards napit goria at chandra
Construction of pcc road baidyanath sarkar towards napit goria at chandra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tapan manna house to ranjit manna house at barmokhal
Construction of pcc road from tapan manna house to ranjit manna house at barmokhal
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haradhan manna house to prafulla manna house mouza - chakbensia
Sl no -03
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road to haru chandra das house at milkichak activity id 111630061
Construction of pcc road from pcc road to haru chandra das house at milkichak activity id 111630061
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at near prabhash chandra manna house
Sinking of new tubewell at near prabhash chandra manna house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sudhir chandra sarkar house to khageswar sarkar house at altore
Construction of cc road from sudhir chandra sarkar house to khageswar sarkar house at altore
Read moreConst of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Const of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from kumarchack ananda manna house to sukumar manna house activity id 97469379
186/kgp/2024-25 construction of c.c.road from kumarchack ananda manna house to sukumar manna house activity id 97469379
Read moreof your Industry type