Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landslide Treatment Work On Nh 58 From Kodiyala (Km. 266.130) To Devprayag (Km. 296.925) At 10 Locations Under Epc Mode.(As Per Dpr Submitted By Thdc) Under Annual Plan2022 23in The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Landslide Treatment Work On Nh 58 From Kodiyala (Km. 266.130) To Devprayag (Km. 296.925) At 10 Locations Under Epc Mode.(As Per Dpr Submitted By Thdc) Under Annual Plan2022 23in The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_763547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6020/13Yata-NH-10/2023 dated 19.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 2.85 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(NH)PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Landslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Landslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Read moreSlope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Slope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Read moreTreatment of landslide zone from location no. 29 to 37 (km 157.890 to km 167.503) on nh-125(09) in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode
Treatment of landslide zone from location no. 29 to 37 (km 157.890 to km 167.503) on nh-125(09) in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode
Read moreTreatment of land slide and sinking zone from chainage 55.400 to 55.580 km. near kwarab bridge, nh-109 jyolikot khairna almora karnaprayag road under epc mode (as per dpr submitted by thdc uttarakhand in annual plan 2024-25
Treatment of land slide and sinking zone from chainage 55.400 to 55.580 km. near kwarab bridge, nh-109 jyolikot khairna almora karnaprayag road under epc mode (as per dpr submitted by thdc uttarakhand in annual plan 2024-25
Read moreImprovement proposal in landslide locations km 160/250 and including km 120/630, km 124/850, km 145/240, km 154/175 of nh 85 in the state of kerala under annual plan 2024-25 on epc mode
Please refer the tender documents
Read moreConstruction for mitigation measures of 01 no of landslide zone at km 60200 and 02 nos sinking zones at km 60300 and km 69350 on nh10 on epc mode in the state of sikkim
Construction for mitigation measures of 01 no of landslide zone at km 60200 and 02 nos sinking zones at km 60300 and km 69350 on nh10 on epc mode in the state of sikkim
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29)in the state of nagaland
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29)in the state of nagaland
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29)in the state of nagaland
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29)in the state of nagaland
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29) in the state of nagaland
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for study of landslide area on various locations between chainage km 172.900 to km 182.000 along nh-39 (new nh-29) in the state of nagaland
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Landslide treatment work of 01 location at km 116 on nh-109(old nh-87ext.)(chhara village) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type