Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Landslide Treatment Work On Nh 58(new Nh 07) Old Ch 297.100 To 297.300 (200 M Length) New Ch 293.800 Ward No 01 Dharampur Devprayag
Description
Landslide Treatment Work On Nh 58(new Nh 07) Old Ch 297.100 To 297.300 (200 M Length) New Ch 293.800 Ward No 01 Dharampur Devprayag
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_828330_1
Reference
Number
1370/2Ac dated 26.09.2024
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NH-58(07)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870406

Start Date September 30, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.