Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Room At First Floor At Gsss Lohrra Karauli
|
| Description |
Const. Of Room At First Floor At Gsss Lohrra Karauli
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RCSCE_368753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/CIVIL/23-24/ GSSS LOHRRA KARAULI |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADPC SMSA KARAULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreModernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type