Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road At Deewan Pathar Fod To Vinod Tomar House Durgapuri Zone 01 Ward 08. File No. 579/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road At Deewan Pathar Fod To Vinod Tomar House Durgapuri Zone 01 Ward 08. File No. 579/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/579/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at shabd pratap ashram near satendra tomar house zone 07 ward 03. file no. 638/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at shabd pratap ashram near satendra tomar house zone 07 ward 03. file no. 638/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at dataram dhanuk house to vinod tomar and radha mandir school tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 224/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at dataram dhanuk house to vinod tomar and radha mandir school tak purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 224/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at shiv nagar ghoshipura kripal singh tomar to chand maszid ward no. 02 zone 07. file no. 460/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at shiv nagar ghoshipura kripal singh tomar to chand maszid ward no. 02 zone 07. file no. 460/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at heera bhoomiya to jaggu tomar bhawan and boring to pramdas sahu home ward 56 zone 12 file no. 803/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at heera bhoomiya to jaggu tomar bhawan and boring to pramdas sahu home ward 56 zone 12 file no. 803/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type