Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Heera Bhoomiya To Jaggu Tomar Bhawan And Boring To Pramdas Sahu Home Ward 56 Zone 12 File No. 803/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Heera Bhoomiya To Jaggu Tomar Bhawan And Boring To Pramdas Sahu Home Ward 56 Zone 12 File No. 803/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_359119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/803/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422191 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.