Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road At Shabd Pratap Ashram Near Satendra Tomar House Zone 07 Ward 03. File No. 638/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road At Shabd Pratap Ashram Near Satendra Tomar House Zone 07 Ward 03. File No. 638/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/638/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and nali durga vihar colony shabd pratap ashram ward no 02. file no. 52/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali durga vihar colony shabd pratap ashram ward no 02. file no. 52/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at shiv nagar ghoshipura kripal singh tomar to chand maszid ward no. 02 zone 07. file no. 460/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at shiv nagar ghoshipura kripal singh tomar to chand maszid ward no. 02 zone 07. file no. 460/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at deewan pathar fod to vinod tomar house durgapuri zone 01 ward 08. file no. 579/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at deewan pathar fod to vinod tomar house durgapuri zone 01 ward 08. file no. 579/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor and chaimbar and nali raipairing at pappu tomar house to balle tomar house. ward no. 07, zone no. 03. file no. 979/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc floor and chaimbar and nali raipairing at pappu tomar house to balle tomar house. ward no. 07, zone no. 03. file no. 979/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type